Simple DAM for devs
Assets, organized.
Images, PDFs, videos, and docs organized by project.
project
/acme/launch-sitebrand/hero.webpimage
press/launch.pdfpdf
video/demo.mp4video
docs/spec.mddoc
https://stashr.dev/acme/launch-site/brand/hero.webpPricing
Start free. Upgrade for more projects and storage.
Free
Default
One project for a small image/PDF library.
$0Always free1 project1.0 GB storage included1.0 GB delivery/month includedPrepaid delivery bundles available
- 1 project included
- 1.0 GB storage
- 1.0 GB monthly delivery
- Images and PDFs
- Clean asset links
- Usage dashboard
Hobby
More room
Five projects for entrepreneurs running more than one thing.
$7/moor $70/year5 projects10.0 GB storage included20.0 GB delivery/month includedPrepaid delivery bundles available
- 5 projects included
- 10.0 GB storage
- 20.0 GB monthly delivery
- All supported media
- Clean asset links
- Usage dashboard
Pro
Best for teams
Unlimited projects for larger asset libraries and active launches.
$29/moor $290/yearUnlimited projects100.0 GB storage included100.0 GB delivery/month includedPrepaid delivery bundles available
- Unlimited projects included
- 100.0 GB storage
- 100.0 GB monthly delivery
- All supported media
- Clean asset links
- Usage dashboard