Stashr
Simple DAM for devs

Assets, organized.

Images, PDFs, videos, and docs organized by project.
acme/launch-site4 assets
project/acme/launch-site
brand/hero.webpimage
press/launch.pdfpdf
video/demo.mp4video
docs/spec.mddoc
https://stashr.dev/acme/launch-site/brand/hero.webp

Pricing

Start free. Upgrade for more projects and storage.

Free

Default
One project for a small image/PDF library.
$0Always free1 project1.0 GB storage included1.0 GB delivery/month includedPrepaid delivery bundles available
  • 1 project included
  • 1.0 GB storage
  • 1.0 GB monthly delivery
  • Images and PDFs
  • Clean asset links
  • Usage dashboard

Hobby

More room
Five projects for entrepreneurs running more than one thing.
$7/moor $70/year5 projects10.0 GB storage included20.0 GB delivery/month includedPrepaid delivery bundles available
  • 5 projects included
  • 10.0 GB storage
  • 20.0 GB monthly delivery
  • All supported media
  • Clean asset links
  • Usage dashboard